Головна » Новини

Календар Меморіалу Леоніда Молчановського ("Кубку федерацій") 2017 року

10.03.2017, 11:08      Переглядів: 375

Меморіал Молчановського 2017

1 тур. 05.03, неділя
10:00 "РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА" (РІВНЕ) - "СЛАВІЯ" (ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:1
11:20 "ЕКСПРЕС" (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ФК "ГОЩА-АГАТ" 4:2
12:40 "ЧАЙКА" (МАЛИНІВКА) - ФК "САДОВЕ-2"  2:4
14:00 "ПОЛІССЯ" (МАЛЯТИН) - ХФК "НАДІЯ" (РІВНЕ) 1:1
15:20 "ГОРИНЬ" (КУСТИН) - "АГАТ" (СИМОНІВ) 0:1

2 тур. 11.03, субота
10:00 "РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА" - ХФК "НАДІЯ"
11:20 "СЛАВІЯ" (ОМЕЛЯНА) - "ГОРИНЬ"
12:40 "ЕКСПРЕС" (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - "ПОЛІССЯ"
14:00 "ЧАЙКА" (МАЛИНІВКА) - ФК "ГОЩА-АГАТ"
15:20 ФК "САДОВЕ-2"  - "АГАТ" (СИМОНІВ)

3 тур. 12.03, неділя

10:00 "СЛАВІЯ"(ОМЕЛЯНА) - "ГОЩА-АГАТ"
11:20 "ЕКСПРЕС"  - "РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА"
12:40 "ЧАЙКА" (МАЛИНІВКА) - "АГАТ"
14:00 ХФК "НАДІЯ" - ФК "САДОВЕ-2"
15:20 ФК "ПОЛІССЯ"  - "ГОРИНЬ"

4 тур, 18.03, субота
10:00 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ»
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ)
12:40 «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА)
14:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН)
15:20 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) – ФК «САДОВЕ-2»

5 тур, 19.03, неділя

10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - ФК «САДОВЕ-2»
11:20 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ»
12:40 «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА)
14:00 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН)
15:20 ХФК «НАДІЯ» – «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА)

6 тур, 25.03, субота

10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ»
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА)
12:40 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА)
14:00 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ)
15:20 «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) – ФК «САДОВЕ-2»

7 тур, 26.03, неділя
10:00 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ФК «САДОВЕ-2»
11:20 «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) - «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА»
12:40 «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) - «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН)
14:00 ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН)
15:20 ХФК «НАДІЯ» – «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА)

8 тур, 01.04, субота
10:00 ФК «САДОВЕ-2» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ»
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ХФК «НАДІЯ»
12:40 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА)
14:00 «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА)
15:20 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» – «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ)

9 тур, 02.04, неділя
10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН)
11:20 ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ)
12:40 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА)
14:00 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН)
15:20 ФК «САДОВЕ-2» – «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА)