Головна » Новини

Кубок області з футболу 2015. 1/16 фіналу

17.04.2015, 10:20      Переглядів: 841

 Місце,дата,час               проведення матчів 1/16 фіналу Кубку області

 Рівне   15 квітня            -:-           "ДЮСШ-Верес"              0 : 9       "ОДЕК"

Арбітр: Максим Фірсов (Рівне)

 Бармаки           18 квітня            13:00          "Горинь" Кустин       1 : 2         "Маяк"

А.Кущевой, П.Федюра, В.Іванчук

Остріг   18 квітня            15:00     ФК "Остріг"       0 : 6         ФК "Гоща-АМАКО"

О.Ганіченко, Г.Демянюк, І.Гапончук

Демидівка        18 квітня            15:00     "Щедрість"      1 : 10         ФК "Малинськ"

В.Демянович, Ю.Карпович, М.Тригубець

Дубно  18 квітня            15:00     "Імпульс"          1 : 4         ФК "Садове"

С.Каращук, М.Фірсов,П.Петрук

Грабів  18 квітня            15:00     "Оріон"              2 : 5         "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

В.Саварин, О.Кислюк, Т.Кирянчук

Кричильск        18 квітня            15:00     "Колос"              2 : 1         "Горинь" Дубровиця

Р.Прищепа, О.Красько, В.Окерешко

Зоря     18 квітня            16:00     ФК "Зоря"         2 : 3         "Сокіл"

С.Бахор, В.Морозов, С.Свірідов

Кузнецовськ    18 квітня            15:00     "Моноліт"        + : -         "Волинь-Цемент"

Техн. перемога «Моноліт»

Клевань             18 квітня            15:00     "Коливань"      0 : 2         ФК "Вельбівне"

А.Шевчук, Р.Никорович, Ю.Шамич

Симонів             18 квітня            15:00     "АМАКО"           2 : 0         "Калина"

А.Приймачук, Т.Ткачук, О.Ніколайчук

Острожець        18 квітня            15:00     "Камаз-АГРО"  4 : 1         ФК "Костопіль"

С.Милян, М.Полукєєв, В.Кислюк

Млинів               18 квітня            15:00     ФК "Млинів"    0 : 0 (пен. 4:1)       "Полісся"

А.Ганіченко, І.Серветник, Л.Козаченко

Підлужжя          18 квітня            15:00     ФК "Підлужжя"             1 : 4         "Водник"

П.Новосад, С.Швидун, В.Буднік

Забороль          18 квітня            15:00     ФК "Забороль"              3 : 2         "Енергія"

Н.Мамчур, Степанюк, Тимощук

Клевань             18 квітня            13:00     "Стандарт"Рівне            0 : 1         "Коливань"

Р.Никорович, А.Шевчук, Ю.Шамич